Welcome to the land of enlightenment and salvation.

Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House
Hotel / Guest House Name Location Phone / Mobile Number
MAHABODHI Bodh-Gaya 7546988900
HOTEL IMPERIAL Bodh-Gaya 9810281794
DELTA INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200854, 9431225234
HOTEL GOUTAM Bodh-Gaya 2200109, 943129009
ROYAL RESIDENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200124, 9431831836
HOTEL TAJ DARBAR Bodh-Gaya 2200053, 9471002293, 7739320524
HOTEL GALAXY Bodh-Gaya 2200006, 9430247704
HOTEL ANAND INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200026, 9934891205
HOTEL SUJATA Bodh-Gaya 2200481, 9504440844, 9431224695
BODHGAYA REGENCY HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200415, 8969466281, 7070192142
LOTUS NIKKO HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200700, 2200789,993127668
HOTEL TATHAGAT INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506, 9939491063
R.K INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL NIRANJANA Bodh-Gaya 2200475, 9431477395
HOTEL JEEVAK Bodh-Gaya 2200646, 9934473633
HOTEL MAHAMAYA Bodh-Gaya 2200676,9931276680
SAMBODHI RETREAR Bodh-Gaya 6950080
HOTEL BODH VILAS Bodh-Gaya 9096857085, 9711047700
HOTEL DREAM PALACE Bodh-Gaya 9431289275, 9031849580
HOTEL TOSHITA Bodh-Gaya 2200760, 9304636579
HOTEL BUDHA VIHAR INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL LUMBNI Bodh-Gaya 2200351
BODHGAYA RIGENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200236
HOTEL URVELA Bodh-Gaya 2200236, 9835417477
HOTEL VISHAL Bodh-Gaya 2200459
HOTEL SHASHI INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200483, 9430201308
HOTEL OM INT. Bodh-Gaya 9199186640
HOTEL PRINCE Bodh-Gaya 2200141, 2200380,9934714717
HOTEL VIPASHNA Bodh-Gaya 9430841313, 9006307888
ANUKUL GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200118
SHANTHI BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200519
RAHUL BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200536, 9431289421
SHANTI SAKYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200439
HARSH & YASH GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
RAINBOW GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200308, 9431280810
HAPPY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
SHANTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200129, 9835818081
BEEYUTY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9472932045
WELCOME GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
JYOTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
SANG PRIYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
PUJA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
DEEP GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
AMRAPALI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
OAKS HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 0631-2200223, 7542023501
HOTEL JATAK Bodh-Gaya 9415228455
Hotel Vishal Gaya 0631&2222307
Hotel Rajvada Gaya 9431297641
Ahaliyabay Bhawan Gaya 8521821928, 9431271837
Arya Niwas Gaya
Palika Villa Gaya 9934033567
Shri Vishnu Agency Gaya 9708829929
Royal Hotel Arya Gaya 9431270867
Hotel Gaya Regency, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221153, 9934098892
Satyam Internationl, Gaya Gaya 9430057604
Hotel Ajatsatru/Swagat Hotel Gaya 9934480814
Hotel Gawtam, Gaya Gaya 9386804133
Vikash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9334233672
Aalok Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9835293435
Mushkan Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9939391978
Aanand Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9304104555
Classick Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Raj Kumar Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9304463428
Vishnu Bhojanalay, Gaya Gaya 9939208410
Vishnu Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9472971649, 8092742622
Singh Station View, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222045, 9973941235
Aakash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9471002103
Budha Bihar, Gaya Gaya 9709866604
Lal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9934058151
Laxman Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9973940360
Atithi Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9431290446
Chabra Regidency, Gaya Gaya 9835414667
Grand Place, Gaya Gaya 9122928709
Pal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9386067942
Chandralok Guest House, Gaya Gaya 7352474945
Tirupati Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9097553241
Durga Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9430476313
Swathi Guest House, Gaya 9934414265
Shivam Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9835292117
Siddharth Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9102162888, 9102163888
Hotel Orbit, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220958
Samman Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9934024179
Bishnu Maya, Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Prithivi Rest House Gaya 7549518665
Hotel Vrindawan, Gaya Gaya 0631-2229999, 9934011735
Hotel Neelkamal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221050, 9955062668
City Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222321, 7783806661
Hotel Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224004, 9431081702
Hotel Royal Surya, Gaya Gaya 9334477222
Hotel Garv, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222069, 2222269, 9431224402
Saraogi Hotel, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222575
Saraogi Place, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220999, 9431223203
Vishnu International, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224422
Royal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9661533562
Hotel Vishal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222307
Palm Gurden, Gaya Gaya 9939408422
Hotel Vize, Gaya Gaya 9431289874
New Vize, Gaya Gaya 9470411456
Kripal Lodge, Gaya Gaya 9955062902
Copyright © 2015 Pinddaangaya.in | Website developed by pixelflame with technical support by NIC | Content Provided by District Administration, Gaya
This site has been visited web counter times since August 10, 2017.
Feedback
Your Name *
Email *
Phone *
Address *
Subject (in short) *
Matter in Brief *
Thank You for Visitng